Is Halos Seedless Mandarin Oranges Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Clementine Mandarins
Check Halos Seedless Mandarin Oranges against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Halos Seedless Mandarin Oranges in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
Halos Seedless Mandarin Oranges is available at 2 retailers
KrogerSafeway
About this product
Fruit · Whole
Flavor
CitrusFruitySweet
Texture
Juicy
Commonly used for
SnackingSaladOn The Go


