Is HAL'S NEW YORK, SELTZER WATER, VANILLA CREAM Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

filtered carbonated water and natural flavors

Check HAL'S NEW YORK, SELTZER WATER, VANILLA CREAM against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

HAL'S NEW YORK, SELTZER WATER, VANILLA CREAM is available at 1 retailer

Whole Foods

About this product

Water · Liquid

Flavor
VanillaSweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
Drinking