Is Hal's New York Watermelon Seltzer Water , 20 Oz Soy Free?

Ingredients
filtered carbonated water and natural flavors.
Check Hal's New York Watermelon Seltzer Water , 20 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Hal's New York Watermelon Seltzer Water , 20 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Daiya Dairy-Free Gluten Free Vegan New York Frozen Cheezecake - 14.1oz
Hint Unsweet Essence Water Watermelon -- 16 fl oz
Emporium Selection Aged Reserved New York White Cheddar Cheese
New York Bakery The Original Texas Toast The Original Texas Toast Garlic & Butter Croutons
Stur All Natural Simply Strawberry Watermelon Liquid Water Enhancer
Where to buy
Hal's New York Watermelon Seltzer Water , 20 Oz is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Beverage · Bottle


