Is Halva Hebel * Co Vanilla Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Sesame Seeds, Organic Tapioca Syrup, Organic Cane Sugar, Organic Quillaja Saponaria Extract, Organic Vanilla Extract. Contains Sesame.

Check Halva Hebel * Co Vanilla against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Bar

Flavor
NuttySweetVanilla
Texture
GrainyDense
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfastBaking
Tree Nut Free? Halva Hebel * Co Vanilla | Spoonful