Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Halva with Pistachio - 1.5lb (700g) Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sesame Paste, Sugar, Antep Pistachio, Emulsifier (Mono And Di Glisend), Soap Ekstrakt, Nature Identical, Flavour (Vanillin), Citric Acid (E330)

Check Halva with Pistachio - 1.5lb (700g) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Halva with Pistachio - 1.5lb (700g) is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Candy · Loaf

Flavor
NuttySweetVanilla
Texture
GrainyDense
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwichToppingGarnishing
Oat Free? Halva with Pistachio - 1.5lb (700g) | Spoonful