Is HALVES & PIECES WALNUTS Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
WALNUTS.
Check HALVES & PIECES WALNUTS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open HALVES & PIECES WALNUTS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Reese's Pieces Peanut Butter Candy Theater Box
COOKIES & CREAM VANILLA FLAVOR COOKIE PIECES NON-DAIRY FROZEN ALMOND MILK DESSERT, COOKIES & CREAM
Bobs Red Mill Gluten Free Oatmeal with Flax & Chia Apple Pieces and Cinnamon - 2.36 Oz
Orbit Gum Sweet Mint Sugar Free Chewing Gum, Single Pack - 14 Pieces
Great Value Real Bacon Pieces, 2.5 oz
About this product
Snack · Piece
Flavor
NuttyEarthy
Texture
CrunchyHard
Commonly used for
SnackingBakingSaladTopping


