Is Ham Glaze, Bourbon Vanilla Soy Free?
Ingredients
BROWN SUGAR, SUGAR, SALTED BOURBON, DIJON MUSTARD (VINEGAR, MUSTARD SEED, SALT, WHITE WINE, CITRIC ACID, TARTARIC ACID, SPICES), PINEAPPLE JUICE CONCENTRATE, CIDER VINEGAR, NATURAL FLAVORS, VANILLABEAN, TAMARIND EXTRACT.
Check Ham Glaze, Bourbon Vanilla against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Ham Glaze, Bourbon Vanilla in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Ham Glaze, Bourbon Vanilla is available at 2 retailers
About this product
Sauce · Bottle, Liquid


