Is HAM HARDWOOD-SMOKED STICK, HAM Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

INGREDIENTS: HAM, SUGAR CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF: SALT SPICES, DEXTROSE, LACTIC ACID STARTER CULTURE, NATURAL FLAVOR, EXTRACTIVES OF PAPRIKA, SODIUM ERYTHORBATE, SODIUM NITRITE, IN BEEF COLLAGEN CASING.

Check HAM HARDWOOD-SMOKED STICK, HAM against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Stick

Flavor
SavoryMeatyUmami
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwich FillingMeal Prep