Is HAM, HONEY Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CURED WITH: WATER, HONEY, SALT, CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF DEXTROSE, POTASSIUM LACTATE, SODIUM PHOSPHATES, SODIUM DIACETATE, SODIUM ERYTHORBATE, SODIUM NITRITE.

Check HAM, HONEY against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Slice

Flavor
SavorySweet
Texture
TenderJuicy
Commonly used for
SandwichLunchMeal PrepSnacking
Wheat Free? HAM, HONEY | Spoonful