Is HAM - JAMON SERRANO SLICES, JAMON SERRANO Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
PORK, MEDITERRANEAN SEA SALT.
Check HAM - JAMON SERRANO SLICES, JAMON SERRANO against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open HAM - JAMON SERRANO SLICES, JAMON SERRANO in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Where to buy
HAM - JAMON SERRANO SLICES, JAMON SERRANO is available at 1 retailer
Central Market
About this product
Meat · Slice
Flavor
SavorySaltyMeaty
Texture
SoftTender
Commonly used for
SandwichSaladSnackingLunch


