Is HAM MEATLESS DELI ROLL, HAM Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
TEXTURED PLANT PROTEIN (NON-GMO SOY PROTEIN ISOLATE, CORN STARCH, WHEAT GLUTEN, WATER FOR HYDRATION), WATER, VEGETABLE OIL (SOY AND/OR CORN), EGG WHITE, DEXTROSE, CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF NON-GMO SOY PROTEIN ISOLATE, HYDROLYZED PLANT PROTEIN, NATURAL FLAVORS FROM PLANT SOURCES, BROWN SUGAR, FERMENTED RICE FLOUR, CARRAGEENAN, MALTODEXTRIN, SMOKE FLAVOR.
Check HAM MEATLESS DELI ROLL, HAM against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open HAM MEATLESS DELI ROLL, HAM in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
About this product
Meat · Loaf
Flavor
SmokySavoryUmami
Texture
ChewyDense
Commonly used for
SandwichLunchSnackingMeal Prep


