Is HAM,SMKD,BNLS,NJ,CLASSIC CURE,9/11#,2PC Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cured with water, dextrose, salt, potassium lactate, sodium phosphates, sodium diacetate, sodium erythorbate, sodium nitrite

Check HAM,SMKD,BNLS,NJ,CLASSIC CURE,9/11#,2PC against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Slice

Flavor
SaltySmoky
Texture
SoftJuicy
Commonly used for
SandwichLunchBreakfastSnacking