Is Ham Steak, Boneless, Original Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Salt, Contains Less Than 2% Of Sugar, Potassium Lactate, Sodium Phosphate, Brown Sugar, Dextrose, Sodium Diacetate, Sodium Erythorbate, Sodium Nitrite
Check Ham Steak, Boneless, Original against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Ham Steak, Boneless, Original in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Ham Steak, Boneless, Original is available at 2 retailers
ShopRiteWegmans
About this product
Meat · Slice
Flavor
SavorySaltySweet
Texture
JuicyTender
Commonly used for
Meal PrepLunchSandwich


