Is Ham Steaks - Boneless Twin Pack Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cured Ham, Mixture Of Water, Salt, Sodium Phosphates, Sugar, Sodium Nitrite

Check Ham Steaks - Boneless Twin Pack against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Ham Steaks - Boneless Twin Pack is available at 1 retailer

ShopRite

About this product

Meat · Slice

Flavor
SavorySaltySmokySweet
Texture
JuicyTender
Commonly used for
SandwichGrillingLunchMeal Prep