Is Ham Steaks, Premium, Gourmet Boneless Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Salt, Sugar, Sodium Phosphates, Sodium Erythorbate, Hydrolyzed Corn Protein, Maltodextrin, Sodium Nitrite, Dextrose, Natural Flavor, Malic Acid
Check Ham Steaks, Premium, Gourmet Boneless against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Ham Steaks, Premium, Gourmet Boneless in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Where to buy
Ham Steaks, Premium, Gourmet Boneless is available at 1 retailer
Wegmans
About this product
Meat · Slice
Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
TenderJuicy
Commonly used for
SandwichLunchMeal PrepSnacking


