Is HAM Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

HAM, WATER, BROWN SUGAR, CULTURED DEXTROSE*, CONTAINS LESS THAN 2% OF SALT, VINEGAR*, CULTURED CELERY JUICE*, SODIUM PHOSPHATES, CHERRY POWDER, CARAMEL COLOR.

Check HAM against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Slice

Flavor
SavorySmokySweet
Texture
SoftTender
Commonly used for
SandwichLunchSnacking