Is HAMBURGER DILL CHIPS, HAMBURGER DILL Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CUCUMBERS, WATER, DISTILLED VINEGAR, SALT, CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF: SODIUM BENZOATE (PRESERVATIVE), CALCIUM CHLORIDE, NATURAL FLAVOR, POLYSORBATE 80, YELLOW 5.

Check HAMBURGER DILL CHIPS, HAMBURGER DILL against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Vegetable · Slice

Flavor
SourTangyVinegary
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SandwichToppingSnackingSalad