Is HAMBURGER DILL CHIPS, HAMBURGER Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CUCUMBERS, WATER, VINEGAR, SALT, CONTAINS LESS THAN 2% OF ALUM, CALCIUM CHLORIDE, SODIUM BENZOATE (PRESERVATIVE), POTASSIUM SORBATE (PRESERVATIVE), NATURAL FLAVOR, POLYSORBATE 80, YELLOW 5, BLUE 1.
Check HAMBURGER DILL CHIPS, HAMBURGER against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open HAMBURGER DILL CHIPS, HAMBURGER in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Vegetable · Slice
Flavor
SavorySaltyTangyAcidic
Texture
CrunchyCrispy
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingSide DishSalad


