Is HAMBURGER DILL SLICES, HAMBURGER DILL Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cucumbers, Water, Vinegar, Salt, Contains Less Than 2% Of Alum, Calcium Chloride, Natural Flavor, Polysorbate 80, Yellow 5, Blue 1

Check HAMBURGER DILL SLICES, HAMBURGER DILL against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

HAMBURGER DILL SLICES, HAMBURGER DILL is available at 1 retailer

Hy-Vee

About this product

Vegetable · Slice

Flavor
TangySourSavory
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SandwichSaladSide Dish