Is Hamburger Helper Lasagna Pasta & Italian Style Sauce Mix, Lasagna Peanut Free?

Ingredients
ENRICHED PASTA (WHEAT FLOUR, NIACIN, FERROUS SULFATE, THIAMINE MONONITRATE, RIBOFLAVIN, FOLIC ACID), CORNSTARCH, SUGAR, SALT, TOMATOES*, DAIRY SOLIDS, CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF: GARLIC*, ONION*, BASIL*, CITRIC ACID, PAPRIKA, VEGETABLE OIL (CANOLA, SOYBEAN AND/OR SUNFLOWER), PARSLEY*, SPICES, PALM OIL* (PALM OIL, LACTOSE, SODIUM CASEINATE, POTASSIUM PHOSPHATE), MALTODEXTRIN, PARMESAN CHEESE* (PASTEURIZED MILK, CHEESE CULTURE, SALT, ENZYMES), NON-FAT MILK*, YEAST EXTRACT, SODIUM PHOSPHATE, OREGANO*, MARJORAM*, THYME*, ROSEMARY*, SAVORY*, SAGE*, MALIC ACID, NATURAL & ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, HYDROLYZED PROTEIN, CALCIUM LACTATE, COLORS (YELLOW 5 & 6, RED 40 LAKE).
Check Hamburger Helper Lasagna Pasta & Italian Style Sauce Mix, Lasagna against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Hamburger Helper Lasagna Pasta & Italian Style Sauce Mix, Lasagna in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
This product may or may not be oat free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain oat depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 2 ingredients that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
Rao's, Alfredo Pasta Sauce, 15 Ounce
Prego Italian Sauce, Traditional, Sensitive Recipe
Rao's Homemade Marinara Sauce Premium Quality All Natural Tomato Sauce & Pasta Sauce Keto Friendly & Carb Conscious - 24oz
Annie's Organic Vegan Macaroni and Cheese Elbows & Creamy Sauce Gluten Free Pasta, 6 oz
Classico Signature Recipes Creamy Alfredo Pasta Sauce 15 Oz
About this product
Pasta · Dried


