Is HAMBURGER SLICED PICKLES Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SLICED CUCUMBERS, WATER, VINEGAR, SALT, ALUM, CALCIUM CHLORIDE, NATURAL FLAVORING, SODIUM BENZOATE AND POTASSIUM SORBATE (PRESERVATIVES), OLEORESIN TURMERIC AND YELLOW 5 (COLORS), POLYSORBATE 80 (EMULSIFIER).

Check HAMBURGER SLICED PICKLES against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Condiment · Slice

Flavor
VinegaryTartAcidic
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SandwichGarnishingSide DishSnacking