Is Hamlyns Scottish Porridge Oats 750g Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Hamlyns Scottish Oatflakes (100%)

Check Hamlyns Scottish Porridge Oats 750g against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Grain · Flake

Flavor
NuttyMild
Texture
FlakySoft
Commonly used for
BreakfastCookingBaking
Egg Free? Hamlyns Scottish Porridge Oats 750g | Spoonful