Is Hamlyns Scottish Porridge Oats 750g Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Hamlyns Scottish Oatflakes (100%)

Check Hamlyns Scottish Porridge Oats 750g against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Grain · Flake

Flavor
NuttyMild
Texture
FlakySoft
Commonly used for
BreakfastCookingBaking
Tree Nut Free? Hamlyns Scottish Porridge Oats 750g | Spoonful