Is HAMMOND'S, CARAMEL MARSHMALLOWS Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CORN SYRUP, SUGAR, EVAPORATED MILK, BROWN SUGAR, WATER, PALM OIL, CREAM, CONTAINS LESS THAN 2% OF GELATIN, SEA SALT, ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, VANILLA, GLYCERIN, BROWN COLOR.

Check HAMMOND'S, CARAMEL MARSHMALLOWS against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
SweetVanilla
Texture
FluffySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingBakingDipping