Is Hammond's Old-Fashioned Hand Made Pretzels, 3 Lb. Box Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Wheat Flour, Water, Soybean Oil, Malt, Salt, Yeast, Sodium Carbonate

Check Hammond's Old-Fashioned Hand Made Pretzels, 3 Lb. Box against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Hammond's Old-Fashioned Hand Made Pretzels, 3 Lb. Box is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Snack · Stick

Flavor
Salty
Texture
CrunchyDry
Commonly used for
SnackingDippingOn The Go