Is Hammond's Pigs N' Taters Milk Chocolate Bar , 2.25 Oz Soy Free?

Ingredients
Milk Chocolate (Sugar, Cocoa Butter, Cocoa Mass, Whole Milk Powder, Soy Lecithin (Emulsifier), And Natural Vanilla Extract), Salted Potato Chips (Potatoes, Vegetable Oil (Contains One Or More Of The Following: Cottonseed, Sunflower) And Sea Salt), Artificial Bacon Bits (Textured Soy Flour, Partially Hydrogenated Vegetable Oil (Soybean), Salt, Natural And Artificial Flavors, Dextrose, Fd&c Red 3 And 40)
Check Hammond's Pigs N' Taters Milk Chocolate Bar , 2.25 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Hammond's Pigs N' Taters Milk Chocolate Bar , 2.25 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not dairy free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain dairy.
Details →Similar Products
Nature Valley Oats 'n Dark Chocolate Crunchy Granola Bar, 1.49 oz 2-Bar Pouch, 6 ct Box
Fairlife® Chocolate 2% Reduced Fat Ultra-Filtered Lactose Free Milk
Lindt Excellence Chocolate Bar Dark Chocolate 70% Cocoa - 3.5 Oz
Glutino Gluten Free Milk Chocolate Coated Chocolate Wafers, 4.6 Oz
Lindt Excellence Chocolate Bar Dark Chocolate Sea Salt - 3.5 Oz
Where to buy
Hammond's Pigs N' Taters Milk Chocolate Bar , 2.25 Oz is available at 2 retailers
About this product
Candy · Bar


