Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Is Hampson Honey Raw Honey Tub 1kg Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

100% pure, raw Australian honey

Check Hampson Honey Raw Honey Tub 1kg against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Syrup · Liquid, Spreadable

Flavor
SweetFloralFruity
Texture
ThickGooey
Commonly used for
BreakfastBakingCookingSnacking
Soy Free? Hampson Honey Raw Honey Tub 1kg | Spoonful