Is Hampton Farms Honey Chipotle Cashews Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cashews, Raw Cane Sugar, Chipotle Seasoning (sugar, Salt, Chili Peppers (includes Chipotle Pepper), Spices, Capsicum, Paprika Oleoresin), Sugar, Honey, Peanut Oil, Potato Starch, And Xanthan Gum. Contains Cashews. May contain Peanuts, Tree Nuts (Almond, Pecan and Walnut), and Soy.

Check Hampton Farms Honey Chipotle Cashews against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Pouch

Flavor
SweetSpicyNuttySavory
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingSaladTopping