Is Hampton Farms Hot Nuts Peanuts, Cajun, Spicy Peanut Free?
Why it's not peanut free
- peanuts
peanuts
Dietitian notePeanuts are listed on the label.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Peanuts, Salt, Natural Flavors.
Check Hampton Farms Hot Nuts Peanuts, Cajun, Spicy against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Hampton Farms Hot Nuts Peanuts, Cajun, Spicy in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
LAOGANMA SPICY CHILI CRISP HOT SAUCE, 7.41 OZ
MIXED NUTS PEANUTS, ALMONDS, CASHEWS, HAZELNUTS, PECANS, MIXED NUTS
Planters Lightly Salted Mixed Nuts with Less Than 50% Peanuts
NUTS & CHOCOLATE ROASTED PEANUTS, M&M'S MILK CHOCOLATE CANDIES RAISINS, ROASTED ALMONDS TRAIL MIX, NUTS & CHOCOLATE
Planters Dry Roasted Sweet and Spicy Peanuts
Where to buy
Hampton Farms Hot Nuts Peanuts, Cajun, Spicy is available at 5 retailers
About this product
Snack · Whole


