Is Hampton Farms Salted & Roasted Peanuts In The Shell 24oz Bag Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

peanuts, salt

Check Hampton Farms Salted & Roasted Peanuts In The Shell 24oz Bag against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Hampton Farms Salted & Roasted Peanuts In The Shell 24oz Bag is available at 5 retailers

IGAJewel-OscoMeijerRalphsUnited Supermarkets

About this product

Snack · Whole

Flavor
NuttySalty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go