Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Is Hampton Farms Vanilla Glazed Cranberry Pecans Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Natural Glazed Pecans [Pecans, Sugar, Salt, and Natural Vanilla Flavor (WONF)], Dried Cranberries [Cranberries, Sugar, Sunflower Oil (less than 1%)]

Check Hampton Farms Vanilla Glazed Cranberry Pecans against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Pouch

Flavor
NuttySweetFruityVanilla
Texture
CrunchyChewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoSalad
Soy Free? Hampton Farms Vanilla Glazed Cranberry Pecans | Spoonful