Is Hanabi Prawn & Pork Potstickers (Gyoza) 1kg Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Australian Wheat Flour, Pork (22%), Vegetables (cabbage, Spring Onions), Water, Prawn (8%), Soy Sauce (soy Beans, Wheat, Salt, Sugar, Natural Seasoning, Water), Salt, Sugar, Starches (potato, Wheat, Corn), Modified Corn Starch (1422), Sesame Oil, Canola Oil, Egg, Chicken Bouillon Powder [salt, Sugar, Yeast Extract, Spices], Ginger, Garlic, Pepper, Emulsifier (322 From Soy). Contains: Wheat Gluten, Crustacean, Soy, Sesame, Egg.

Check Hanabi Prawn & Pork Potstickers (Gyoza) 1kg against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Frozen, Piece

Flavor
SavoryUmamiSalty
Texture
ChewySoft
Commonly used for
CookingSnackingMeal PrepSide Dish