Is HAND COOKED CRISPS SEA SALT & CIDER VINEGAR Perfec Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Potatoes, Vegetable Oils (Rapeseed, Sunflower) in Varying Proportions, Salt and Vinegar Flavour Seasoning (Dextrose, Acidity Regulator (Sodium Diacetate), Maltodextrin, Sea Salt, Salt, Acid (Citric Acid), Flavourings, Yeast Extract, West Country Cider Vinegar Powder).
Check HAND COOKED CRISPS SEA SALT & CIDER VINEGAR Perfec against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open HAND COOKED CRISPS SEA SALT & CIDER VINEGAR Perfec in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.


