Is Hand Cooked Potato Chips Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Select Potatoes, High Oleic Sunflower Oil, Sea Salt & Cider Vinegar Seasoning (Cider Vinegar Powders, Sea Salt, Dextrose, Sugar, Citric Acid, Yeast Extract Powder, Apple Powder)
Check Hand Cooked Potato Chips against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Hand Cooked Potato Chips in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Chips · Slice
Flavor
TangySavoryVinegary
Texture
Crispy
Commonly used for
SnackingSide DishDipping


