Is Hand Crafted Stoke IPA Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Artesian Water, Malt, NZ, Hops and Ale Yeast.

Check Hand Crafted Stoke IPA against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beer · Bottle, Can

Flavor
BitterMaltyFruity
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
Drinking