Is HAND DECORATED LOLLIPOPS Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SUGAR, CORN SYRUP, WATER, MALTODEXTRIN, CORN STARCH, GELATIN, ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, TITANIUM DIOXIDE (AS COLOR), FD&C RED NO. 40, FD&C RED NO. 3, FD&C BLUE NO. 1.

Check HAND DECORATED LOLLIPOPS against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Stick, Candy Piece

Flavor
SweetFruity
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go