Is HAND PICKED ARTICHOKE BOTTOMS Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Artichoke Bottoms, Water, Salt And Citric Acid, Artichoke Bottoms, Salt And Citric Acid

Check HAND PICKED ARTICHOKE BOTTOMS against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

HAND PICKED ARTICHOKE BOTTOMS is available at 2 retailers

VitacostHarris Teeter

About this product

Vegetable · Piece

Flavor
EarthySavory
Texture
Tender
Commonly used for
Side DishSaladGarnishing