Is HAND PICKED ARTICHOKE QUARTERS Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Artichoke Quarters, Water, Salt And Citric Acid, Artichoke Quarters, Salt And Citric Acid

Check HAND PICKED ARTICHOKE QUARTERS against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

HAND PICKED ARTICHOKE QUARTERS is available at 2 retailers

VitacostHarris Teeter

About this product

Vegetable · Piece

Flavor
EarthyNutty
Texture
Tender
Commonly used for
SaladSide Dish