Is Hand picked colossal olives Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Green Olives, Water, Sea Salt, Olive Oil, Acidity Regulator: Lactic Acid; Antioxidants: Citric Acid, Ascotic CAUTION: May contain nuts (almonds). NUTRITION: Typical values per (drained) 100g: Energy 570k/139 Fa values per serving (30g): Energy 171kJ/

Check Hand picked colossal olives against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Fruit · Whole

Flavor
SavoryUmami
Texture
DenseHard
Commonly used for
SnackingGarnishingSaladDipping