Is Hand picked colossal olives Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Green Olives, Water, Sea Salt, Olive Oil, Acidity Regulator: Lactic Acid; Antioxidants: Citric Acid, Ascotic CAUTION: May contain nuts (almonds). NUTRITION: Typical values per (drained) 100g: Energy 570k/139 Fa values per serving (30g): Energy 171kJ/

Check Hand picked colossal olives against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Fruit · Whole

Flavor
SavoryUmami
Texture
DenseHard
Commonly used for
SnackingGarnishingSaladDipping