Is Hand Roasted Sriracha Ranch Peanuts - Bulk - One Pound Oat Free?

Ingredients
Anuts, Canola, Peanut, Soybean Oil, Sugar, Hot Sauce Powder (Aged Cayenne Pepper, Vinegar, Salt, Garlic Maltodextrin), Salt, Garlic And Onion Powder, Buttermilk, Vinegar Powder (Maltodextrin, Distilled White Vinegar, Modified Cornstarch), Sour Cream (Cultured Cream, Nonfat Milk), Dextrose, Corn Syrup Solids, Natural Flavors, Spices, Tomato Powder, Citric Acid, Yeast Extract, Lactic Acid, Malic Acid, Extractives Of Paprika
Check Hand Roasted Sriracha Ranch Peanuts - Bulk - One Pound against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Hand Roasted Sriracha Ranch Peanuts - Bulk - One Pound in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Hand Roasted Sriracha Ranch Peanuts - Bulk - One Pound is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Snack · Pouch


