Is HANDCRAFTED ICE CREAMS, PUMPKIN Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
FRESH CREAM, MILK, SUGAR, PUMPKIN BASE, SKIM MILK. CINNAMON, GINGER, NUTMEG, CLOVE, GUAR GUM, LOCUST BEAN GUM, CARAGEENAN, LECATHIN, NATURAL COLOR.
Check HANDCRAFTED ICE CREAMS, PUMPKIN against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open HANDCRAFTED ICE CREAMS, PUMPKIN in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
About this product
Ice Cream · Frozen
Flavor
SweetSpicy
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


