Is HANDCRAFTED PICO DE GALLO Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

TOMATOES, GREEN ONIONS, CILANTRO, SALT, JALAPENO, LIME JUICE.

Check HANDCRAFTED PICO DE GALLO against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Salsa · Pouch

Flavor
FruitySpicyTangySavory
Texture
ChunkyJuicy
Commonly used for
DippingToppingSaladGarnishing