Is Handcrafted-Style Chips, Wilkd Onion & Yogurt Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Potatoes, Non-hydrogenated Sunflower Oil And/or Non-hydrogenated Canola Oil, Evaporated Cane Juice, Sea Salt, Tapioca Maltodextrin, Natural Yogurt Powder, Sour Cream Powder, Herbs, Spices, Onion Powder, Skim Milk Powder, Contains Milk

Check Handcrafted-Style Chips, Wilkd Onion & Yogurt against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Handcrafted-Style Chips, Wilkd Onion & Yogurt is available at 3 retailers

Real Canadian SuperstoreValuemartFortinos

About this product

Chips · Pouch

Flavor
Savory
Texture
CrunchyCrispyOily
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go