This product may or may not be oat free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain oat depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.

Is Handfuel Coconut Pecan Clusters Rochers Oat Free?

This product may or may not be oat free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain oat depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Coconut, Pecan, Chicory Post Fibre, Organic Coconut Sugar, Flax Seeds Monk Fruit Juice Concentrate, Salt. Contains: Treenuts (pecans). May Contain: Other Tree Nuts, Peanut, Wheat, Soy.

Check Handfuel Coconut Pecan Clusters Rochers against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Candy Piece

Flavor
NuttySweet
Texture
ChewyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Oat Free? Handfuel Coconut Pecan Clusters Rochers | Spoonful