Is Handfuel Dark Chocolate Almond Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Almonds, Chicory Root Fibre, Coconut, Cocoa Powder, Organic Coconut Sugar, Flax Seeds, Coconut Oil, Cocoa Butter, Monk Fruit Juice Concentrate, Salt Natural Flavours. Contains: Almonds. May Contain: Tree Nuts, Peanuts.
Check Handfuel Dark Chocolate Almond against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Handfuel Dark Chocolate Almond in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Bar
Flavor
NuttyChocolateySweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoBreakfast


