Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Handfuel Dark Chocolate Almond Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Almonds, Chicory Root Fibre, Coconut, Cocoa Powder, Organic Coconut Sugar, Flax Seeds, Coconut Oil, Cocoa Butter, Monk Fruit Juice Concentrate, Salt Natural Flavours. Contains: Almonds. May Contain: Tree Nuts, Peanuts.

Check Handfuel Dark Chocolate Almond against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Bar

Flavor
NuttyChocolateySweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoBreakfast
Oat Free? Handfuel Dark Chocolate Almond | Spoonful