Is Handfuel Roasted Cashews With Roasted Coconut and Sea Salt Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Potassium, Calcium, Iron, Cashews, organic cane sugar, coconut, gum arabic, water, natural flavour, sea salt. Contains: Cashews. May contain: Peanuts, other tree nuts.
Check Handfuel Roasted Cashews With Roasted Coconut and Sea Salt against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Handfuel Roasted Cashews With Roasted Coconut and Sea Salt in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Whole
Flavor
NuttySavorySweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingSaladTopping


