Is Handmade Artisan Wraps Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Fresh Mozzarella: Pasteurized Milk & Cream, Vinegar, Vegetable Enzymes, Salt. Hard Salami: Pork, Beef, Salt, Contains 2% Or Less Of: Dextrose, Sugar, Flavorings, Natural Smoke Flavoring, Sodium Erythorbate, Sodium Nitrate, Lactic Acid Starter Culture, Sodium Nitrite. Pepperoni: Pork, Beef, Salt, Contains 2% Or Less Of Dextrose, Spices, Corn Syrup, Paprika, Oleoresin Of Paprika, Sodium Erythorbate, Flavorings, Lactic Acid Starter Culture, Sodium Nitrite. Prosciutto: Pork, Salt. Contains Milk.

Check Handmade Artisan Wraps against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Bread · Roll

Flavor
SavorySmokySalty
Texture
CreamyOily
Commonly used for
SandwichLunchOn The GoMeal Prep