Is HANDMADE FRUIT LEATHER, KEY LIME Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ORGANIC MANGO PULP, ORGANIC LIME JUICE, ORGANIC ARTICHOKE FIBER.

Check HANDMADE FRUIT LEATHER, KEY LIME against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

HANDMADE FRUIT LEATHER, KEY LIME is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Snack · Sheet, Strip

Flavor
FruityCitrusTangy
Texture
ChewyDry
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoBreakfastLunch